@zwb Посты пользователя
Ахмат — Факел
2:1
Балтика — Зенит
1:3
Краснодар — Крылья Советов
2:2
ЦСКА — Нижний Новгород
2:0
Локомотив — Спартак
2:3
Оренбург — Ростов
0:3
Урал — Рубин
2:1
Сочи — Динамо
1:1
Премия ФКФВ
28/10/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «Спартак» Москва 2:0
- МагальРуслан
- МастернойВладислав
- АппаевХызыр
Факел — Спартак
1:3
Рубин — Балтика
2:2
Крылья Советов — Оренбург
2:0
Ростов — Локомотив
3:1
Зенит — Ахмат
3:1
Нижний Новгород — Сочи
1:0
Динамо — Урал
0:2
ЦСКА — Краснодар
3:2
Премия ФКФВ
21/10/2023. «Оренбург» Оренбург – «Факел» Воронеж 1:2
- БеленовАлександр
- АльшинИльнур
- ЧеровВасилий
Оренбург — Факел
2:0
Рубин — ЦСКА
1:2
Локомотив — Динамо
2:1
Балтика — Краснодар
1:3
Урал — Сочи
1:0
Спартак — Нижний Новгород
2:1
Зенит — Крылья Советов
2:2
Ростов — Ахмат
1:2
Премия ФКФВ
08/10/2023. «Динамо» Москва – «Факел» Воронеж 0:0
- КвеквескириИраклий
- МоцпанНикита
- БеленовАлександр
Динамо — Факел
2:1
Урал — Локомотив
1:1
Сочи — Зенит
0:3
Балтика — Оренбург
1:3
Краснодар — Ростов
2:0
Нижний Новгород — Крылья Советов
1:1
Ахмат — Рубин
2:1
Спартак — ЦСКА
2:3
Премия ФКФВ
04/10/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «ЦСКА» Москва 1:1
- МагальРуслан
- МарковЕвгений
- ГудиевВиталий
Факел — Сочи
0:2
Ростов — Урал
0:1
Оренбург — Зенит
1:2
Локомотив — Нижний Новгород
2:0
Рубин — Краснодар
0:2
ЦСКА — Балтика
3:1
Крылья Советов — Спартак
1:1
Ахмат — Динамо
2:1
Премия ФКФВ
25/09/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «Рубин» Казань 0:1
- БеленовАлександр
- МастернойВладислав
- МагальРуслан
Премия ФКФВ
21/09/2023. «Оренбург» Оренбург – «Факел» Воронеж 1:0
- ГудиевВиталий
- СелеТабо
- СусловКирилл
Премия ФКФВ
17/09/2023. «Урал» Екатеринбург – «Факел» Воронеж 0:0
- БеленовАлександр
- КвеквескириИраклий
- БожинСергей
Урал — Факел
2:1
Динамо — Нижний Новгород
1:0
ЦСКА — Крылья Советов
4:1
Ахмат — Краснодар
2:1
Спартак — Сочи
3:0
Балтика — Ростов
1:1
Рубин — Зенит
0:2
Локомотив — Оренбург
2:1
Премия ФКФВ
02/09/2023. «Крылья Советов» Самара – «Факел» Воронеж 3:0
- СелеТабо
- БожинСергей
- ГудиевВиталий
Крылья Советов — Факел
2:0
Урал — Ахмат
2:1
Нижний Новгород — Рубин
1:2
Краснодар — Спартак
3:1
Оренбург — Сочи
1:2
Локомотив — Балтика
2:0
ЦСКА — Зенит
3:2
Ростов — Динамо
1:1