@rubik_bubik Посты пользователя
Факел — Ростов
2:1
Сочи — Спартак
1:1
Ахмат — Балтика
1:2
Краснодар — Зенит
2:1
Локомотив — ЦСКА
1:2
Оренбург — Нижний Новгород
2:1
Урал — Динамо
0:1
Крылья Советов — Рубин
1:0
Премия ФКФВ
31/03/2024. «Факел» Воронеж – «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:0
- Якимов Вячеслав
- Сенхаджи Райан
- Беленов Александр
Факел — Оренбург
2:0
Динамо — Ростов
2:1
Крылья Советов — Зенит
1:3
Сочи — ЦСКА
0:1
Балтика — Нижний Новгород
0:0
Спартак — Урал
2:0
Рубин — Ахмат
1:1
Локомотив — Краснодар
2:2
Премия ФКФВ
10/03/2024. «Спартак» Москва – «Факел» Воронеж 0:2
- Квеквескири Ираклий
- Сенхаджи Райан
- Аппаев Хызыр
Премия ФКФВ
03/03/2024. «Нижний Новгород» Нижний Новгород – «Факел» Воронеж 1:1
- Якимов Вячеслав
- Беленов Александр
- Мастерной Владислав
Премия ФКФВ
10/12/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «Динамо» Москва 1:1
- Гудиев Виталий
- Аппаев Хызыр
- Альшин Ильнур
Премия ФКФВ
04/11/2023. «Ахмат» Грозный – «Факел» Воронеж 1:2
- ЯкимовВячеслав
- МарковЕвгений
- БеленовАлександр
Премия ФКФВ
28/10/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «Спартак» Москва 2:0
- МагальРуслан
- МарковЕвгений
- АппаевХызыр
Премия ФКФВ
21/10/2023. «Оренбург» Оренбург – «Факел» Воронеж 1:2
- АльшинИльнур
- БеленовАлександр
- ЯкимовВячеслав
Премия ФКФВ
25/09/2023. «Факел» Воронеж – «Рубин» Казань 0:1
- МоцпанНикита
- МагальРуслан
- СелеТабо
Премия ФКФВ
21/09/2023. «Оренбург» Оренбург – «Факел» Воронеж 1:0
- ГудиевВиталий
- СелеТабо
- БрызгаловСергей
Факел — Рубин
2:0
Крылья Советов — Сочи
2:2
Балтика — Ахмат
1:1
Спартак — Динамо
2:2
Нижний Новгород — Оренбург
0:0
Зенит — Локомотив
3:0
Краснодар — Урал
1:0
Ростов — ЦСКА
0:2
Премия ФКФВ
17/09/2023. «Урал» Екатеринбург – «Факел» Воронеж 0:0
- БеленовАлександр
- МоцпанНикита
- МастернойВладислав
Урал — Факел
0:2
Динамо — Нижний Новгород
2:0
ЦСКА — Крылья Советов
3:1
Ахмат — Краснодар
1:1
Спартак — Сочи
3:0
Балтика — Ростов
1:1
Рубин — Зенит
0:2
Локомотив — Оренбург
2:0
Крылья Советов — Факел
0:2
Урал — Ахмат
1:0
Нижний Новгород — Рубин
2:1
Краснодар — Спартак
2:2
Оренбург — Сочи
0:1
Локомотив — Балтика
3:0
ЦСКА — Зенит
1:1
Ростов — Динамо
0:2
Рубин — Динамо
0:3
Спартак — Ахмат
3:1
Нижний Новгород — Ростов
1:1
Крылья Советов — Балтика
2:0
Сочи — Локомотив
1:2