Олег Касторный ФК Факел Воронеж


25/08/2001 23 тур
Ротор Волгоград
4:0
Факел
18/08/2001 22 тур
Факел
0:5
Спартак Москва
30/06/2001 15 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
3:1
Факел
16/06/2001 13 тур
Факел
1:1
ЦСКА Москва
10/06/2001 12 тур
Сатурн Раменское
0:0
Факел
26/05/2001 11 тур
Факел
2:0
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
12/05/2001 9 тур
Факел
3:1
Ротор Волгоград
18/04/2001 6 тур
Сокол Саратов
2:1
Факел
31/03/2001 3 тур
Факел
0:1
Анжи Махачкала
17/03/2001 2 тур
Алания Владикавказ
0:1
Факел
10/03/2001 1 тур
Факел
2:2
Торпедо Москва
12/11/2000 30 тур
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
1:1
Факел
05/11/2000 29 тур
Факел
0:0
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22/10/2000 28 тур
Торпедо Москва
2:0
Факел
01/10/2000 26 тур
Сатурн Раменское
0:1
Факел
23/09/2000 25 тур
Факел
1:0
Динамо Москва
06/09/2000 24 тур
Локомотив Н.Новгород
1:0
Факел
19/08/2000 22 тур
Ротор Волгоград
2:0
Факел
05/08/2000 20 тур
Факел
1:0
Спартак Москва
29/07/2000 19 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
1:1
Факел
22/07/2000 18 тур
Факел
0:0
Локомотив Москва
15/07/2000 17 тур
Уралан Элиста
0:1
Факел
08/07/2000 16 тур
Факел
0:0
Алания Владикавказ
27/06/2000 15 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
5:0
Факел
23/06/2000 14 тур
Факел
1:2
Торпедо Москва
18/06/2000 13 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
3:1
Факел
08/06/2000 11 тур
Динамо Москва
2:2
Факел
26/05/2000 10 тур
Факел
1:1
Локомотив Н.Новгород
17/05/2000 9 тур
Анжи Махачкала
4:0
Факел
13/05/2000 8 тур
Факел
2:2
Ротор Волгоград
07/05/2000 7 тур
Факел
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
15/04/2000 4 тур
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Факел
08/04/2000 3 тур
Факел
1:1
Уралан Элиста
01/04/2000 2 тур
Алания Владикавказ
1:1
Факел
25/03/2000 1 тур
Факел
1:1
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
07/11/1999 44 тур
Факел
2:0
Волгарь Астрахань
04/11/1999 43 тур
Факел
1:0
Анжи Махачкала
30/10/1999 42 тур
Томь Томск
2:0
Факел
27/10/1999 41 тур
Тюмень Тюмень
3:4
Факел
20/10/1999 40 тур
Факел
4:1
Енисей Красноярск
17/10/1999 39 тур
Факел
3:0
Локомотив Чита
07/10/1999 38 тур
Балтика Калининград
1:1
Факел
04/10/1999 37 тур
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
0:0
Факел
27/09/1999 36 тур
Металлург Липецк
1:0
Факел
17/09/1999 33 тур
Факел
2:0
Сокол Саратов
10/09/1999 32 тур
Кристалл Смоленск
0:2
Факел
07/09/1999 31 тур
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
1:1
Факел
31/08/1999 30 тур
Факел
2:0
Торпедо-Виктория Н.Новгород
21/08/1999 28 тур
Амкар Пермь
3:1
Факел
18/08/1999 27 тур
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
0:3
Факел
11/08/1999 26 тур
Факел
2:1
Динамо Ставрополь
08/08/1999 25 тур
Факел
1:0
Спартак Нальчик
01/08/1999 24 тур
Арсенал Тула
2:3
Факел
15/07/1999 22 тур
Факел
2:0
Томь Томск
12/07/1999 21 тур
Факел
2:1
Тюмень Тюмень
05/07/1999 20 тур
Енисей Красноярск
2:1
Факел
02/07/1999 19 тур
Локомотив Чита
2:1
Факел
24/06/1999 18 тур
Факел
0:0
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
21/06/1999 17 тур
Факел
2:1
Балтика Калининград
11/06/1999 15 тур
Факел
3:0
Металлург Липецк
03/06/1999 14 тур
Лада-Симбирск Димитровград
1:0
Факел
31/05/1999 13 тур
Сокол Саратов
1:0
Факел
24/05/1999 12 тур
Факел
3:0
Кристалл Смоленск
21/05/1999 11 тур
Факел
1:0
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
14/05/1999 10 тур
Торпедо-Виктория Н.Новгород
1:2
Факел
11/05/1999 9 тур
Рубин Казань
0:0
Факел
04/05/1999 8 тур
Факел
0:0
Амкар Пермь
01/05/1999 7 тур
Факел
2:1
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
24/04/1999 6 тур
Динамо Ставрополь
0:1
Факел
21/04/1999 5 тур
Спартак Нальчик
1:1
Факел
14/04/1999 4 тур
Факел
1:0
Арсенал Тула
01/04/1999 1 тур
Анжи Махачкала
1:0
Факел