Александр Степин ФК Факел Воронеж


15/07/2000 17 тур
Уралан Элиста
0:1
Факел
23/06/2000 14 тур
Факел
1:2
Торпедо Москва
18/06/2000 13 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
3:1
Факел
12/06/2000 12 тур
Факел
0:1
Сатурн Раменское
13/05/2000 8 тур
Факел
2:2
Ротор Волгоград
07/05/2000 7 тур
Факел
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
22/04/2000 5 тур
Факел
3:2
Крылья Советов Самара
15/04/2000 4 тур
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Факел
08/04/2000 3 тур
Факел
1:1
Уралан Элиста
25/03/2000 1 тур
Факел
1:1
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
31/05/1999 13 тур
Сокол Саратов
1:0
Факел
24/05/1999 12 тур
Факел
3:0
Кристалл Смоленск
21/05/1999 11 тур
Факел
1:0
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
14/05/1999 10 тур
Торпедо-Виктория Н.Новгород
1:2
Факел
11/05/1999 9 тур
Рубин Казань
0:0
Факел
04/05/1999 8 тур
Факел
0:0
Амкар Пермь
01/05/1999 7 тур
Факел
2:1
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
24/04/1999 6 тур
Динамо Ставрополь
0:1
Факел
21/04/1999 5 тур
Спартак Нальчик
1:1
Факел
14/04/1999 4 тур
Факел
1:0
Арсенал Тула
11/04/1999 3 тур
Факел
3:1
Спартак Орехово-Зуево
01/04/1999 1 тур
Анжи Махачкала
1:0
Факел
08/11/1997 34 тур
Факел
1:1
ЦСКА Москва
31/10/1997 33 тур
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
3:0
Факел
24/10/1997 31 тур
Спартак Москва
4:2
Факел
18/10/1997 32 тур
Факел
0:0
Черноморец Новороссийск
04/10/1997 30 тур
Факел
2:3
Торпедо Москва
27/09/1997 29 тур
Шинник Ярославль
2:1
Факел
20/09/1997 28 тур
Факел
2:1
Сочи Сочи
12/09/1997 27 тур
Ротор Волгоград
2:0
Факел
03/09/1997 26 тур
Факел
2:1
Алания Владикавказ
30/08/1997 25 тур
Динамо Москва
4:1
Факел
16/08/1997 23 тур
Факел
2:0
Локомотив Н.Новгород
09/08/1997 22 тур
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Факел
02/08/1997 21 тур
Факел
0:0
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
30/07/1997 20 тур
Балтика Калининград
1:0
Факел
23/07/1997 19 тур
Факел
2:2
Крылья Советов Самара
16/07/1997 18 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
0:1
Факел
25/06/1997 15 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
3:0
Факел
18/06/1997 14 тур
Факел
0:1
Спартак Москва
14/06/1997 13 тур
Торпедо Москва
4:2
Факел
31/05/1997 12 тур
Факел
1:2
Шинник Ярославль
24/05/1997 11 тур
Сочи Сочи
1:0
Факел
17/05/1997 10 тур
Факел
0:0
Ротор Волгоград
10/05/1997 9 тур
Алания Владикавказ
2:0
Факел
03/05/1997 8 тур
Факел
0:1
Динамо Москва
23/04/1997 7 тур
Факел
1:0
Тюмень Тюмень
19/04/1997 6 тур
Локомотив Н.Новгород
1:0
Факел
12/04/1997 5 тур
Факел
1:0
Локомотив Москва
05/04/1997 4 тур
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
2:0
Факел
02/04/1997 3 тур
Факел
0:2
Балтика Калининград
20/03/1997 2 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
1:0
Факел
02/11/1996 44 тур
Факел
6:0
Сибирь Новосибирск
30/10/1996 43 тур
Факел
1:1
Тюмень Тюмень
25/10/1996 42 тур
Торпедо Волжский
1:2
Факел
22/10/1996 41 тур
Уралан Элиста
1:2
Факел
12/10/1996 39 тур
Факел
0:0
Сокол Саратов
05/10/1996 38 тур
Факел
1:0
Дружба Майкоп
02/10/1996 37 тур
Факел
2:0
Кубань Краснодар
25/09/1996 36 тур
Торпедо Арзамас
1:2
Факел
23/09/1996 35 тур
Сатурн Раменское
1:1
Факел
16/09/1996 34 тур
Факел
0:0
Динамо Ставрополь
13/09/1996 33 тур
Факел
4:1
Спартак Нальчик
06/09/1996 32 тур
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
1:1
Факел
03/09/1996 31 тур
Шинник Ярославль
2:0
Факел
28/08/1996 30 тур
Факел
5:1
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
25/08/1996 29 тур
Факел
0:0
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
18/08/1996 28 тур
Океан Находка
1:2
Факел
15/08/1996 27 тур
Луч Владивосток
0:0
Факел
09/08/1996 26 тур
Факел
2:0
Локомотив Чита
06/08/1996 25 тур
Факел
1:0
Звезда Иркутск
31/07/1996 24 тур
Енисей Красноярск
0:3
Факел
28/07/1996 23 тур
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
2:1
Факел
16/07/1996 22 тур
Сибирь Новосибирск
2:4
Факел
13/07/1996 21 тур
Тюмень Тюмень
1:1
Факел
07/07/1996 20 тур
Факел
2:0
Торпедо Волжский
23/06/1996 17 тур
Сокол Саратов
2:1
Факел
17/06/1996 16 тур
Дружба Майкоп
1:2
Факел
14/06/1996 15 тур
Кубань Краснодар
4:0
Факел
08/06/1996 14 тур
Факел
3:0
Торпедо Арзамас
25/05/1996 11 тур
Спартак Нальчик
0:1
Факел
16/05/1996 9 тур
Факел
2:2
Шинник Ярославль
09/05/1996 8 тур
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
0:0
Факел
06/05/1996 7 тур
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1:4
Факел
25/04/1996 5 тур
Факел
0:0
Луч Владивосток
19/04/1996 4 тур
Локомотив Чита
1:1
Факел
16/04/1996 3 тур
Звезда Иркутск
1:0
Факел
10/04/1996 2 тур
Факел
1:0
Енисей Красноярск
07/04/1996 1 тур
Факел
1:0
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
28/10/1995 42 тур
Факел
2:0
Локомотив Чита
25/10/1995 41 тур
Факел
1:2
Звезда Иркутск
19/10/1995 40 тур
Шинник Ярославль
0:0
Факел
16/10/1995 39 тур
Сатурн-1991 Санкт-Петербург
1:0
Факел
12/10/1995 38 тур
Факел
2:0
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
09/10/1995 37 тур
Факел
4:1
Торпедо Арзамас
27/09/1995 35 тур
Сибирь Новосибирск
3:0
Факел
20/09/1995 34 тур
Факел
0:0
Океан Находка
17/09/1995 33 тур
Факел
2:0
Луч Владивосток
11/09/1995 32 тур
Динамо Ставрополь
4:0
Факел
08/09/1995 31 тур
Уралан Элиста
2:2
Факел
02/09/1995 30 тур
Факел
0:0
Балтика Калининград
30/08/1995 29 тур
Факел
0:1
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
20/08/1995 28 тур
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ Тольятти
1:0
Факел
07/06/1995 14 тур
Факел
2:0
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
31/05/1995 13 тур
Океан Находка
1:0
Факел
28/05/1995 12 тур
Луч Владивосток
2:1
Факел
22/05/1995 11 тур
Факел
3:1
Динамо Ставрополь
19/05/1995 10 тур
Факел
2:1
Уралан Элиста
11/05/1995 9 тур
Балтика Калининград
2:1
Факел
08/05/1995 8 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
2:0
Факел
29/04/1995 7 тур
Факел
1:1
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ Тольятти
22/04/1995 6 тур
Факел
0:2
Колос Краснодар
19/04/1995 5 тур
Факел
2:1
Дружба Майкоп
13/04/1995 4 тур
Иртыш Омск
0:2
Факел
10/04/1995 3 тур
Асмарал Москва
1:0
Факел
04/04/1995 2 тур
Факел
1:0
Торпедо Волжский
01/04/1995 1 тур
Факел
1:0
Сокол Саратов
25/04/1994 6 тур
Факел
1:0
Трион-Волга Тверь
22/04/1994 5 тур
Факел
4:0
Авангард-Кортэк Коломна
15/04/1994 4 тур
Текстильщик Иваново
0:0
Факел
12/04/1994 3 тур
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
1:3
Факел
05/04/1994 2 тур
Факел
3:0
Вымпел Рыбинск
02/04/1994 1 тур
Факел
5:1
Динамо Вологда
01/06/1993 12 тур
Факел
0:0
Балтика Калининград
21/05/1993 11 тур
Металлург Липецк
0:0
Факел
15/05/1993 10 тур
Спартак Нальчик
0:0
Факел
04/05/1993 8 тур
Факел
4:0
Спартак Анапа
01/05/1993 7 тур
Факел
5:0
Кубань Краснодар
25/04/1993 6 тур
АПК Азов
0:0
Факел
22/04/1993 5 тур
Торпедо Таганрог
1:0
Факел
14/04/1993 4 тур
Факел
1:1
Дружба Майкоп
11/04/1993 3 тур
Факел
1:0
Нарт Черкесск
06/04/1993 2 тур
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
1:2
Факел
03/04/1993 1 тур
Торпедо Владимир
1:1
Факел
07/11/1992 12 тур
Факел
1:0
Крылья Советов Самара
30/10/1992 11 тур
Торпедо Москва
2:1
Факел
25/10/1992 10 тур
Факел
1:0
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
17/10/1992 9 тур
Ротор Волгоград
2:0
Факел
11/10/1992 8 тур
Факел
1:0
Шинник Ярославль
03/10/1992 7 тур
Кубань Краснодар
0:2
Факел
27/09/1992 6 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
1:0
Факел
20/09/1992 5 тур
Факел
1:1
Торпедо Москва
13/09/1992 4 тур
Факел
1:0
Ротор Волгоград
09/09/1992 3 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
2:0
Факел
03/09/1992 2 тур
Факел
2:0
Кубань Краснодар
30/08/1992 1 тур
Шинник Ярославль
1:1
Факел
12/08/1992 20 тур
Тюмень Тюмень
0:1
Факел
09/08/1992 19 тур
Урал Екатеринбург
1:0
Факел