Александр Бескровный ФК Факел Воронеж


08/11/2001 28 тур
Динамо Москва
6:2
Факел
27/10/2001 29 тур
Факел
1:0
Крылья Советов Самара
21/10/2001 30 тур
Торпедо Москва
3:1
Факел
09/10/2001 27 тур
ЦСКА Москва
5:1
Факел
30/09/2001 26 тур
Факел
1:0
Сатурн Раменское
22/09/2001 25 тур
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
3:1
Факел
16/09/2001 24 тур
Факел
4:1
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
18/08/2001 22 тур
Факел
0:5
Спартак Москва
11/08/2001 21 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
1:0
Факел
04/08/2001 20 тур
Факел
0:1
Сокол Саратов
22/07/2001 18 тур
Факел
2:0
Локомотив Москва
18/07/2001 17 тур
Анжи Махачкала
2:2
Факел
11/07/2001 16 тур
Факел
1:0
Алания Владикавказ
30/06/2001 15 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
3:1
Факел
24/06/2001 14 тур
Факел
1:2
Динамо Москва
16/06/2001 13 тур
Факел
1:1
ЦСКА Москва
10/06/2001 12 тур
Сатурн Раменское
0:0
Факел
26/05/2001 11 тур
Факел
2:0
Торпедо-ЗИЛ Москва
19/05/2001 10 тур
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
1:0
Факел
12/05/2001 9 тур
Факел
3:1
Ротор Волгоград
05/05/2001 8 тур
Спартак Москва
3:0
Факел
28/04/2001 7 тур
Факел
0:1
Черноморец Новороссийск
18/04/2001 6 тур
Сокол Саратов
2:1
Факел
14/04/2001 5 тур
Факел
1:2
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
07/04/2001 4 тур
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Факел
31/03/2001 3 тур
Факел
0:1
Анжи Махачкала
17/03/2001 2 тур
Алания Владикавказ
0:1
Факел
10/03/2001 1 тур
Факел
2:2
Торпедо Москва
05/11/2000 29 тур
Факел
0:0
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
22/10/2000 28 тур
Торпедо Москва
2:0
Факел
14/10/2000 27 тур
Факел
2:2
Черноморец Новороссийск
01/10/2000 26 тур
Сатурн Раменское
0:1
Факел
23/09/2000 25 тур
Факел
1:0
Динамо Москва
06/09/2000 24 тур
Локомотив Н.Новгород
1:0
Факел
27/08/2000 23 тур
Факел
0:1
Анжи Махачкала
19/08/2000 22 тур
Ротор Волгоград
2:0
Факел
13/08/2000 21 тур
ЦСКА Москва
5:1
Факел
05/08/2000 20 тур
Факел
1:0
Спартак Москва
29/07/2000 19 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
1:1
Факел
22/07/2000 18 тур
Факел
0:0
Локомотив Москва
15/07/2000 17 тур
Уралан Элиста
0:1
Факел
08/07/2000 16 тур
Факел
0:0
Алания Владикавказ
23/06/2000 14 тур
Факел
1:2
Торпедо Москва
18/06/2000 13 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
3:1
Факел
12/06/2000 12 тур
Факел
0:1
Сатурн Раменское
08/06/2000 11 тур
Динамо Москва
2:2
Факел
26/05/2000 10 тур
Факел
1:1
Локомотив Н.Новгород
17/05/2000 9 тур
Анжи Махачкала
4:0
Факел
13/05/2000 8 тур
Факел
2:2
Ротор Волгоград
07/05/2000 7 тур
Факел
2:1
ЦСКА Москва
01/05/2000 6 тур
Спартак Москва
3:1
Факел
22/04/2000 5 тур
Факел
3:2
Крылья Советов Самара
15/04/2000 4 тур
Локомотив Москва
1:0
Факел
08/04/2000 3 тур
Факел
1:1
Уралан Элиста
01/04/2000 2 тур
Алания Владикавказ
1:1
Факел
25/03/2000 1 тур
Факел
1:1
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
31/05/1999 13 тур
Сокол Саратов
1:0
Факел
04/04/1999 2 тур
Волгарь Астрахань
0:1
Факел
01/04/1999 1 тур
Анжи Махачкала
1:0
Факел
27/09/1997 29 тур
Шинник Ярославль
2:1
Факел
20/09/1997 28 тур
Факел
2:1
Сочи Сочи
12/09/1997 27 тур
Ротор Волгоград
2:0
Факел
03/09/1997 26 тур
Факел
2:1
Алания Владикавказ
30/08/1997 25 тур
Динамо Москва
4:1
Факел
23/08/1997 24 тур
Тюмень Тюмень
1:0
Факел
09/08/1997 22 тур
Локомотив Москва
2:0
Факел
02/08/1997 21 тур
Факел
0:0
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
23/07/1997 19 тур
Факел
2:2
Крылья Советов Самара
16/07/1997 18 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
0:1
Факел
09/07/1997 17 тур
ЦСКА Москва
1:0
Факел
02/07/1997 16 тур
Факел
4:0
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
25/06/1997 15 тур
Черноморец Новороссийск
3:0
Факел
18/06/1997 14 тур
Факел
0:1
Спартак Москва
14/06/1997 13 тур
Торпедо Москва
4:2
Факел
31/05/1997 12 тур
Факел
1:2
Шинник Ярославль
24/05/1997 11 тур
Сочи Сочи
1:0
Факел
17/05/1997 10 тур
Факел
0:0
Ротор Волгоград
10/05/1997 9 тур
Алания Владикавказ
2:0
Факел
03/05/1997 8 тур
Факел
0:1
Динамо Москва
23/04/1997 7 тур
Факел
1:0
Тюмень Тюмень
19/04/1997 6 тур
Локомотив Н.Новгород
1:0
Факел
12/04/1997 5 тур
Факел
1:0
Локомотив Москва
05/04/1997 4 тур
Ростсельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
2:0
Факел
02/04/1997 3 тур
Факел
0:2
Балтика Калининград
20/03/1997 2 тур
Крылья Советов Самара
1:0
Факел
16/03/1997 1 тур
Факел
0:1
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
02/11/1996 44 тур
Факел
6:0
Сибирь Новосибирск
30/10/1996 43 тур
Факел
1:1
Тюмень Тюмень
25/10/1996 42 тур
Торпедо Волжский
1:2
Факел
22/10/1996 41 тур
Уралан Элиста
1:2
Факел
12/10/1996 39 тур
Факел
0:0
Сокол Саратов
05/10/1996 38 тур
Факел
1:0
Дружба Майкоп
02/10/1996 37 тур
Факел
2:0
Кубань Краснодар
25/09/1996 36 тур
Торпедо Арзамас
1:2
Факел
16/09/1996 34 тур
Факел
0:0
Динамо Ставрополь
13/09/1996 33 тур
Факел
4:1
Спартак Нальчик
03/09/1996 31 тур
Шинник Ярославль
2:0
Факел
28/08/1996 30 тур
Факел
5:1
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
25/08/1996 29 тур
Факел
0:0
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
18/08/1996 28 тур
Океан Находка
1:2
Факел
15/08/1996 27 тур
Луч Владивосток
0:0
Факел
09/08/1996 26 тур
Факел
2:0
Локомотив Чита
06/08/1996 25 тур
Факел
1:0
Звезда Иркутск
31/07/1996 24 тур
Енисей Красноярск
0:3
Факел
28/07/1996 23 тур
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
2:1
Факел
16/07/1996 22 тур
Сибирь Новосибирск
2:4
Факел
13/07/1996 21 тур
Тюмень Тюмень
1:1
Факел
07/07/1996 20 тур
Факел
2:0
Торпедо Волжский
04/07/1996 19 тур
Факел
0:0
Уралан Элиста
17/06/1996 16 тур
Дружба Майкоп
1:2
Факел
14/06/1996 15 тур
Кубань Краснодар
4:0
Факел
05/06/1996 13 тур
Факел
3:0
Сатурн Раменское
19/05/1996 10 тур
Факел
3:1
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
16/05/1996 9 тур
Факел
2:2
Шинник Ярославль
09/05/1996 8 тур
Газовик-Газпром Ижевск
0:0
Факел
06/05/1996 7 тур
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
1:4
Факел
28/04/1996 6 тур
Факел
6:1
Океан Находка
25/04/1996 5 тур
Факел
0:0
Луч Владивосток
10/04/1996 2 тур
Факел
1:0
Енисей Красноярск
07/04/1996 1 тур
Факел
1:0
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
19/10/1995 40 тур
Шинник Ярославль
0:0
Факел
16/10/1995 39 тур
Сатурн-1991 Санкт-Петербург
1:0
Факел
12/10/1995 38 тур
Факел
2:0
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
09/10/1995 37 тур
Факел
4:1
Торпедо Арзамас
30/09/1995 36 тур
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
2:1
Факел
27/09/1995 35 тур
Сибирь Новосибирск
3:0
Факел
20/09/1995 34 тур
Факел
0:0
Океан Находка
17/09/1995 33 тур
Факел
2:0
Луч Владивосток
11/09/1995 32 тур
Динамо Ставрополь
4:0
Факел
08/09/1995 31 тур
Уралан Элиста
2:2
Факел
02/09/1995 30 тур
Факел
0:0
Балтика Калининград
30/08/1995 29 тур
Факел
0:1
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
13/08/1995 27 тур
Колос Краснодар
2:1
Факел
10/08/1995 26 тур
Дружба Майкоп
0:3
Факел
04/08/1995 25 тур
Факел
2:1
Иртыш Омск
01/08/1995 24 тур
Факел
5:1
Асмарал Москва
26/07/1995 23 тур
Торпедо Волжский
1:1
Факел
23/07/1995 22 тур
Сокол Саратов
2:1
Факел
10/07/1995 21 тур
Локомотив Чита
3:1
Факел
07/07/1995 20 тур
Звезда Иркутск
2:1
Факел
29/06/1995 19 тур
Факел
3:0
Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург
26/06/1995 18 тур
Факел
1:0
Шинник Ярославль
20/06/1995 17 тур
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
3:2
Факел
17/06/1995 16 тур
Торпедо Арзамас
1:0
Факел
07/06/1995 14 тур
Факел
2:0
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
31/05/1995 13 тур
Океан Находка
1:0
Факел
28/05/1995 12 тур
Луч Владивосток
2:1
Факел
22/05/1995 11 тур
Факел
3:1
Динамо Ставрополь
19/05/1995 10 тур
Факел
2:1
Уралан Элиста
08/05/1995 8 тур
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
2:0
Факел
29/04/1995 7 тур
Факел
1:1
Лада-Тольятти-ВАЗ Тольятти
22/04/1995 6 тур
Факел
0:2
Колос Краснодар
19/04/1995 5 тур
Факел
2:1
Дружба Майкоп
13/04/1995 4 тур
Иртыш Омск
0:2
Факел
10/04/1995 3 тур
Асмарал Москва
1:0
Факел
04/04/1995 2 тур
Факел
1:0
Торпедо Волжский
01/04/1995 1 тур
Факел
1:0
Сокол Саратов
25/04/1994 6 тур
Факел
1:0
Трион-Волга Тверь
22/04/1994 5 тур
Факел
4:0
Авангард-Кортэк Коломна
15/04/1994 4 тур
Текстильщик Иваново
0:0
Факел
12/04/1994 3 тур
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
1:3
Факел
05/04/1994 2 тур
Факел
3:0
Вымпел Рыбинск
02/04/1994 1 тур
Факел
5:1
Динамо Вологда
01/06/1993 12 тур
Факел
0:0
Балтика Калининград
21/05/1993 11 тур
Металлург Липецк
0:0
Факел
15/05/1993 10 тур
Спартак Нальчик
0:0
Факел
04/05/1993 8 тур
Факел
4:0
Спартак Анапа
01/05/1993 7 тур
Факел
5:0
Кубань Краснодар
25/04/1993 6 тур
АПК Азов
0:0
Факел
22/04/1993 5 тур
Торпедо Таганрог
1:0
Факел
14/04/1993 4 тур
Факел
1:1
Дружба Майкоп
11/04/1993 3 тур
Факел
1:0
Нарт Черкесск
06/04/1993 2 тур
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
1:2
Факел
03/04/1993 1 тур
Торпедо Владимир
1:1
Факел